Navigation
Home Page
Year 6 Leaver's Performance ~ Monday 17th July 6pm. Everyone welcome!

Who's who

Picture 1 Mr David Tebbutt (Head Teacher)
Picture 2 Mrs Jenny May (Deputy Head Teacher / 6JM Teacher)
Picture 3 Mrs Fiona Palmer (Lead Teacher DSP/SENCO/SLT)
Picture 4 Miss Vicky Townson (5VT Class Teacher/SLT)
Picture 5 Mrs Jo Whiting (3JW Class Teacher)
Picture 6 Miss Hannah Morris ( 3HM Class Teacher)
Picture 7 Mrs Zena Lauer (4ZL Class Teacher)
Picture 8 Mrs Laura Bazeley (4LB/HS Class Teacher)
Picture 9 Mrs Hannah Shirtcliffe (4LB/HS Class Teacher)
Picture 10 Miss Susanne Miller (5SM Class Teacher)
Picture 11 Mrs Vanessa DeBoer (6VdB Class Teacher)
Picture 12 Mrs Jen McMahon (6JM Part time Class Teacher)
Picture 13 Mrs Mel Montgomery (Year 6 Group Teacher)
Picture 14 Mrs Katherine Young ( Year 4 group Teacher)
Picture 15 Mrs Kate Morton (Yr 3/4 SEN Manager)
Picture 16 Mrs Karen Wainwright (Yr 5/6 SEN Manager)
Picture 17 Mrs Nina Kutscherauer (Family Support Worker)
Picture 18 Mrs Lynn Robinson (3JW Teaching Assistant)
Picture 19 Mrs Nikki Youngman - (3HM Teaching Assistant)
Picture 20 Mrs Dawn Griggs (3JW Teaching Assistant)
Picture 21 Mrs Ashley Howes (4ZL Teaching Assistant)
Picture 22 Miss Terri Baker (4LB/LOM Teaching Assistant)
Picture 23 Miss Pam Bates (4LB/HS Teaching Assistant)
Picture 24 Mrs Janet Gerrard (5SM Teaching Assistant)
Picture 25 Mrs Vicky Hobbs (5SM Teaching Assistant)
Picture 26 Mrs Jo Norton (5VT Teaching Assistant)
Picture 27 Mrs Di Macleod (Learning Mentor/Year 6 TA)
Picture 28 Mrs Cheryl Lenton - (6JM Teaching Assistant)
Picture 29 Mrs Gill Gibbons (Y6/Y3 Teaching Assistant)
Picture 30 Mrs Kathryn Parker (DSP Teaching Assistant)
Picture 31 Miss Maria Cooper (DSP Teaching Assistant)
Picture 32 Mrs Natasha Hall (DSP Teaching Assistant)
Picture 33 Mrs Anita Patel (Library Manager)
Picture 34 Mrs LaDonna Hartley (DSP Teaching Assistant)
Picture 35 Mrs Jane Orton (School Administration Manager)
Picture 36 Mrs Natalie Woolls (School Admin Assistant)
Picture 37 Mrs Janette Garlick (Admin Assistant)
Picture 38 Mrs Caron Radford (School Finance Officer)
Picture 39 Mr Mick McGee (Site Supervisor)
Picture 40 Mr Shaun McMahon (ICT Technician)
Picture 41 Mrs Liz Poole (Lead Lunchtime Supervisor)
Picture 42 Mrs Netty Holland (Lunchtime Supervisor)
Picture 43 Mrs Meena Palmer (Lunchtime Supervisor)
Picture 44 Mrs Hasna Begum (Lunchtime Supervisor)

In This Section...

Top